facebookviberyoutubeinstagramtwitterWhatsAppmail
rallye rejvíz logo

Registered teams

image_pdf

MUC. RR (Medical Students Competition)

No.TeamCountry
1.Vojenská lékařská fakultaCZ
2.LF MUNICZ & SK
3.Lékařská fakulta Ostravské univerzityCZ
4.MatúšCZ & SK
5.Buchty z BrnaCZ & SK
6.Alive or DeadCZ & SK
7.LF UPOLCZ
8.Horúce strelySK
9.LF SZUSK
10.JLF UK MartinSK

National competition - Physician crews

No.TeamCategoryCountry
1.ZZS Olomouckého kraje - RLP ŠumperkSTCZ
2.ZZS Středočeského kraje - RLP PříbramSTCZ
3.PALAVIA RESCUESTCZ
4.Propofolové princeznyFSCZ
5.ZZS Kraje Vysočina - RLPSTCZ
6.ZZS Plzeňského krajeFSCZ
7.AMBULANCE MEDITRANS 1FSCZ
8.ZZS Královéhradeckého kraje - RLPSTCZ
9.AMBULANCE MEDITRANS 2FSCZ
10.Tango teamFSSK
11.ZZS Jihomoravského kraje - RLP Brno 2STCZ
12.LSE - Life Star Emergency - RLP TrenčínSTSK
13.LSE - Life Star Emergency - RLP Stará ĽubovňaSTSK
14.ZZS Moravskoslezského kraje - RLP KrnovFSCZ
15.RZP a.s. - RLP TrenčínSTSK
16.Woman rescue team SlovakiaFSSK
17.ZZS Zlínského kraje - Wallachian ambulanceFSCZ
18.LSE - Life Star Emergency - RLP Dunajská StredaSTSK
19.ZZS BratislavaSTSK

National competition - Paramedic crews & Golden Headset

No.TeamDispatcher GHCategoryCountry
1.ZZS Olomouckého kraje - RZP OlomoucTomáš VečeřaSTCZ
2.ZZS Olomouckého kraje - RZP PřerovTomáš PecoldSTCZ
3.ZZS Středočeského kraje - RZP MělníkJan Muniz MendesSTCZ
4.ZZS Kraje Vysočina - RZPLucie ObleserováFSCZ
5.ZZS Karlovarského krajeBarbora ZárubováSTCZ
6.Old Stars TeamVlasta VařekováSTCZ
7.2. LF UKJan ČervenkaFSCZ
8.LSE - Life Star Emergency - RZP SninaMichal CopkoSTSK
9.ZZS Jihočeského kraje - RZP České BudějoviceLucie BednářováSTCZ
10.Per rectumVojtěch MaršánFSCZ
11.ZZS Jihočeského kraje - RZP Jindřichův HradecStanislav HarudaFSCZ
12.ZZS Jihočeského kraje - RZP TáborPavel StrakaSTCZ
13.RatovníciTerézia BoldižárováSTSK
14.Hasičský a záchranný útvar hl. m. SR BratislavyPavel OlléSTSK
15.ZZS Jihomoravského kraje - RZP MixRudolf HudecSTCZ
16.ZZS Jihomoravského kraje - RZP Brno TSČLukáš SkřejpekSTCZ
17.LSE - Life Star Emergency - RZP Moravský sv. JánPeter RybanskýSTSK
18.RZP a.s. - RZP TrenčínMartin ZemanovičSTSK
19.ZZS hlavního města PrahyKateřina SellnerováSTCZ
20.Vodní záchranná služba ČČKJiří SynekFSCZ
21.ZZS Libereckého kraje - KZOSMichaela KrupičkováFSCZ
22.DavepoMedevacJan MertaFSCZ
23.ZZS Moravskoslezského kraje - RZP Frýdek-MístekNela WalachováSTCZ
24.ZZS Olomouckého kraje - RZP JeseníkJan ZetochaSTCZ
25.ZZS Středočeského kraje - RZP Nové StrašecíTereza PevnáSTCZ
26.ZZS Plzeňského kraje - ZSOndřej SládekZSCZ

International competition (PHYS & PARA)

No.TeamType of crewCategoryCountry
1.Team Red: Styrian Hospital Association & Medical University of GrazPHYSFSA
2.Austrian Red Cross MedizinercorpsPHYSFSA
3.Team Blue: Styrian Hospital Association & Medical University of GrazPHYSFSA
4.EMS ZurichPARAFSCH
5.HUBA Rescue24 Int. TeamPHYSFSH & CZ
6.Team Swiss FoxesPARAFSCH
7.ZZS Jihomoravského kraje - RLP Brno 1PHYSFSCZ & SK
8.EMS Crete 1PARAFSGR
9.EMS Crete 2PHYSFSGR
10.Društvo prvih posredovalcev AS MedicPARASTSLO
11.TriagePARAFSPL
12.Humanosh Emergency Medical TeamPARAFSPL
13.EMS St. GallenPARAFSCH
14.Polish Society of ParamedicsPARAFSPL
15.Team London EMSPARAFSUK
16.Redstar Air AmbulancePHYSFSTR
17.Slovenian Armed ForcesPHYSFSSLO
18.Ambulance Amsterdam 1PARAFSNL
19.Ambulance Amsterdam 2PARAFSNL
20.OMSZ EgerPHYSFSH
21.EMS Cyprus 1PARAFSCY
22.EMS Cyprus 2PARAFSCY
23.OMSZ FehérvárPARAFSH
24.ZD Šmarje pri JelšahPARAFSSLO

Current year RR